All Meet RESULTS
NSW BPS - Round 9 at Trinity Results
23rd JUNE 2012
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:30.53
NSA Sandbern/Aqua.
Judith McInerney
Ann Holland
Mandy Trezise
Carolyn Martin
2
18
02:55.40
NCL Castle Hill
Debbie de Ridder
Heather Cachia
Kerri Genovese
Kathryn Henson
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:56.32
NWO Wett Ones
Denis Matveev
Vassili Efimov
Luke Bennett
Pascal Blanquer
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:05.09
NSA Sandbern/Aqua.
John Lupton
Andrew Royan
Ronald Massaar
Matthew Dredge
2
18
02:05.59
NCL Castle Hill
Daniel Harding
Mark Burrough
Todd Bryant
Iain Cox
3
16
02:12.70
NWO Wett Ones
Oscar Perez-Concha
Peter McGee
Lawrence Powderly
Noritaka Fujikawa
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:37.36
NTR Trinity
Troy Racklyeft
Hoe Tong
Grahame Goodman
George Constanti
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:35.99
NSA Sandbern/Aqua.
Michael McInerny
Graham Mundy
Paul Vallis
Colin Freer
0
02:00.51
INV Composite
Bill Devenish
Peter Harvey
Stephen Harvey
Paul Zampieri
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:10.03
NWG Warringah
Noel Peters
Graham Hannon
Ossie Doherty
John Pagden
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 100+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:58.07
NSA Sandbern/Aqua.
Jimmy Cowin
Angela Chau
Peta Opperman
Nicholas Grinter
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:09.00
NRY Ryde
Ailsa Jeanes
Andrew McCrindell
Greg Lewin
Catherine Todd
2
18
02:21.70
NPN Penrith
Lester Gollan
Sally Hatcher
Darren Fraser
Ingrid Van Der Wel
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:45.31
NRY Ryde
Susan Leech
Jack Lewin
Jamie Turner
Jason McConnell-Leech
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:31.05
NWG Warringah
Yvonne Perkins
Violet Wilkinson
Wilson Gamble
Adrian Stewart
2
18
02:36.51
NWG Warringah
Patricia Appleby
Bev Giveen
Arthur Lith
Tony Tooher